2 декабря 2018 г. - Восточный бриз
(Список клубов)


<- НАЗАД, К ГРАФИКУ ТУРНИРОВ
№ п/п КЛУБ ТРЕНЕР ИНФО
1.Belly Dance Paradise (г.Бахчисарай[Россия])Мария Полевая42 заявки(ок)
17 участник(ов)
2.Belly dance Queen (Симферополь[Россия])Юлия Сидорук32 заявки(ок)
8 участник(ов)
3.DIAMANT (Севастополь[Россия])Костюкова Наталья35 заявки(ок)
8 участник(ов)
4.FAZIYA (Петровка[Крым])Смешная Елена44 заявки(ок)
20 участник(ов)
5.Grand Royal (Севастополь)Эссан Надежда36 заявки(ок)
13 участник(ов)
6.Oriental-Sultana-Studio (Саки)Султание Заретдинова28 заявки(ок)
10 участник(ов)
7.Адамас - Bellydance Club (Симферополь[Россия])Минус Алла104 заявки(ок)
37 участник(ов)
8.Александрия (Керчь)Бублик Е.Н.6 заявки(ок)
1 участник(ов)
9.Браво (Феодосия[Россия])Кузнецова Ирина6 заявки(ок)
8 участник(ов)
10.Вдохновение (Симферополь)Ольга Киркалова17 заявки(ок)
4 участник(ов)
11.ДЖАМАЛЬ (Джанкой[РФ])Никитенко Жанна17 заявки(ок)
18 участник(ов)
12.Детская группа «Ориентал» (Севастополь[Россия])Смирнова Валерия20 заявки(ок)
3 участник(ов)
13.Латифа Денс (Бахчисарай[РФ])Елена Шедченко12 заявки(ок)
6 участник(ов)
14.Наваим (Тамань[RU])-------------11 заявки(ок)
2 участник(ов)
15.Независимый танцор (Севастополь)Овчинникова Юлия3 заявки(ок)
1 участник(ов)
16.СВТ Ксении Солонецкой (Симферополь[Россия])Ксения Солонецкая11 заявки(ок)
2 участник(ов)
17.Студия Восточного Танца "Жасмин" Балаклавского Дворца культуры (Севастополь[Россия])Дунайцева Юлия9 заявки(ок)
2 участник(ов)
18.Танцевально-спортивный клуб Step (пгт.Красногвардейское[россия])Довгань Кристина33 заявки(ок)
22 участник(ов)
19.Тиара (Севастополь)Марта Корзун146 заявки(ок)
30 участник(ов)
20.Фантазия (Алушта[Россия])Елена Крючкова40 заявки(ок)
22 участник(ов)
21.Хабиби (Щелкино[Россия])Ирина Кожевник4 заявки(ок)
2 участник(ов)
22.ХафизА (Севастополь)Арбузова Анжелика18 заявки(ок)
5 участник(ов)
23.ЦВК Победа (Севастополь[Россия])Ковалёва Елена6 заявки(ок)
2 участник(ов)
24.ШВТ "Fit Art. Magic Stars" (Ялта)Екатерина Полончук85 заявки(ок)
12 участник(ов)
25.ШВТ "Марьям" (Северск[Россия])Елена Воздвиженская10 заявки(ок)
1 участник(ов)
26.Школа танца "Black lily" (Ялта[Россия])Яковлева Светлана12 заявки(ок)
3 участник(ов)